mxverify / sairium
Sites where “sairium” is a top search keyword
One site on record lists “sairium” among the searches that send it the most visitors, by traffic estimates. It is searched about 14.8K times a month on Google, worldwide (Google Ads, Sept 2026), at about $17.75 a click in search ads: a month of its searches would cost about $262.7K as search ads. Each site checked on the backlink value checker adds its top five search keywords, so this list grows as sites are checked.
Keyword intelligence
14.8KGoogle monthly search volume×370 since Oct 2025
×186Last 3 months vs 3 beforerising
85/100Demand scorestrong
$17.75Google Ads cost per clicktop-of-page bids $3.50–$17.42
9,410Third-party estimated keyword demandSept 2026
1Sites getting visits from itSept 2026
LowPaid competition (Google Ads)1 of 100 advertisers' index
12%Searches the listed sites take1,150 visits a month
What the data says
- Demand is rising: Google searches for “sairium” multiplied about 370 times (40 to 14.8K) from Oct 2025 to Sept 2026; the last three months averaged 4,960, about 186 times the three before.
- The listed site takes about 1,150 visits a month from “sairium”, 12% of its 9,410 searches (traffic estimates). The other 88% goes to sites not on record here, or ends without a click.
- At $17.75 a click (Google Ads), the listed sites' 1,150 visits a month from “sairium” would cost about $20.4K as search ads. That is what the traffic would cost to buy, not what it earns.
1Demand
Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide)Third-party estimated keyword demand
Every month's figures
| Oct 2025 | Nov 2025 | Dec 2025 | Jan 2026 | Feb 2026 | Mar 2026 | Apr 2026 | May 2026 | Jun 2026 | Jul 2026 | Aug 2026 | Sept 2026 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide) | 40 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | 30 | 20 | 30 | 30 | 30 | 50 | 14.8K |
| Third-party estimated keyword demand | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | — | 9,410 |
2Who gets the traffic
| Site | Share | Visits | As ads | DR | Linking sites |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| financialcontent.com | 100% | 1,150 | $20.4K | 82 | 34.2K |
3Ranking competition
18/100Ranking easehard
DR 82First page, median Ahrefs DR
On Google's page:AI Overview
| # | Site | Page title | DR |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | sairium.com | Sairium | The Unified DeFi Protocol | 0 |
| 2 | coinbase.com | Sairium Price, SAI Price, Live Charts, and Marketcap | 91 |
| 3 | youtube.com | What Is SAIRIUM? 🛒 A Clear and Easy 2026 Purchase Guide | 99 |
| 4 | crunchbase.com | Sairium - Crunchbase Company Profile & Funding | 91 |
| 5 | openpr.com | Sairium Mainnet Goes Live - And the Early Response Is ... | 82 |
| 6 | sairium.com | Blog - Sairium | The Unified DeFi Protocol | 0 |
| 7 | sairium.com | Sairium Whitepaper | 0 |
- sairium.com holds 3 of Google's top 7 results for “sairium”: Google treats it as a search for that site.
- None of the 1 sites listed here is in Google's US top 7 for “sairium”.
- The first page's median Ahrefs DR is 82; the lowest-rated result, sairium.com at #1, has DR 0.4: a weak site already ranks on page one.
- Google shows an AI Overview for “sairium”, citing 5 sites: it sits above the results and takes clicks from them.
4Intent and related searches
Google's related searches
- Sairium presale
- Sairium coin
- Is sairium legit
- Sairium ai
- Sairium price
- Sairium stock
- Where to buy sairium
- Sairium reddit
Questions people ask
- What is the hottest crypto to buy right now?
- What is Sai Crypto?
- What is elysium crypto?
Keywords the same sites get visits from
5Opportunity
85/100 · Demand score, strong
| Searches | 63 | 14.8K a month · weight 40% |
| Year | 100 | ×370 since Oct 2025 · weight 20% |
| Momentum | 100 | last 3 months +18500% on the 3 before · weight 20% |
| Commercial | 100 | $17.75 a click (Google Ads) · weight 20% |
18/100 · Ranking ease, hard
| First-page strength | 18 | median Ahrefs DR 82 · weight 50% |
| One site's results | 57 | sairium.com holds 3 of 7; ease capped at 40 · weight 0% |
What to do with it
- Treat it as a brand search: Google answers “sairium” with the brand's own pages, so a third-party page competes for what is left; Google's related searches show the angles people take: “Sairium presale”, “Sairium coin”, “Is sairium legit”.
- Google answers part of it in an AI Overview: the pages it cites get a link above the results.
6Sources
- Google monthly search volume, Google Ads cost per click, bids and paid competition: Google Ads, worldwide, read 1 Nov 2026.
- Third-party estimated keyword demand, cost per click and each site's visits (est.): third-party traffic estimates, Sept 2026.
- Google's first page, AI Overview, related searches: Google search, United States, read 1 Nov 2026.
- DR: Ahrefs Domain Rating. Linking sites: a third-party link index.
- Phones and computers: Chrome UX Report.
| Site | Report | Visits (est.) | Month |
|---|---|---|---|
| financialcontent.com | Audited | 1,150 | Sept 2026 |