mxverifyWhat a link is worth
mxverify / sairium

Sites where “sairium” is a top search keyword

One site on record lists “sairium” among the searches that send it the most visitors, by traffic estimates. It is searched about 14.8K times a month on Google, worldwide (Google Ads, Sept 2026), at about $17.75 a click in search ads: a month of its searches would cost about $262.7K as search ads. Each site checked on the backlink value checker adds its top five search keywords, so this list grows as sites are checked.

Keyword intelligence

14.8KGoogle monthly search volume×370 since Oct 2025
×186Last 3 months vs 3 beforerising
85/100Demand scorestrong
$17.75Google Ads cost per clicktop-of-page bids $3.50–$17.42
9,410Third-party estimated keyword demandSept 2026
1Sites getting visits from itSept 2026
LowPaid competition (Google Ads)1 of 100 advertisers' index
12%Searches the listed sites take1,150 visits a month

What the data says

  • Demand is rising: Google searches for “sairium” multiplied about 370 times (40 to 14.8K) from Oct 2025 to Sept 2026; the last three months averaged 4,960, about 186 times the three before.
  • The listed site takes about 1,150 visits a month from “sairium”, 12% of its 9,410 searches (traffic estimates). The other 88% goes to sites not on record here, or ends without a click.
  • At $17.75 a click (Google Ads), the listed sites' 1,150 visits a month from “sairium” would cost about $20.4K as search ads. That is what the traffic would cost to buy, not what it earns.

1Demand

Search demand, month by month

Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide)Third-party estimated keyword demand

010K20KOct 2025Jan 2026Apr 2026Jul 2026Sept 2026Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Oct 2025: 40Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Nov 2025: 20Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Dec 2025: 20Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Jan 2026: 20Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Feb 2026: 20Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Mar 2026: 30Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Apr 2026: 20Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), May 2026: 30Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Jun 2026: 30Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Jul 2026: 30Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Aug 2026: 50Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Sept 2026: 14.8KThird-party estimated keyword demand, Sept 2026: 9,410Oct 2025Google monthly search volume40Nov 2025Google monthly search volume20Dec 2025Google monthly search volume20Jan 2026Google monthly search volume20Feb 2026Google monthly search volume20Mar 2026Google monthly search volume30Apr 2026Google monthly search volume20May 2026Google monthly search volume30Jun 2026Google monthly search volume30Jul 2026Google monthly search volume30Aug 2026Google monthly search volume50Sept 2026Google monthly search volume14.8KThird-party estimated keyword demand9,410
Every month's figures
Oct 2025Nov 2025Dec 2025Jan 2026Feb 2026Mar 2026Apr 2026May 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sept 2026
Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide)402020202030203030305014.8K
Third-party estimated keyword demand———————————9,410

Google monthly search volume: Google Ads, worldwide, read 1 Nov 2026. Third-party estimated keyword demand is a separate source, on the same axis: the two can differ.

2Who gets the traffic

Share of the visits, Sept 2026
SiteShareVisitsAs adsDRLinking sites
financialcontent.com100%1,150$20.4K8234.2K

Each site's latest estimate of its visits from this keyword; “As ads”: those visits at its cost per click, what they would cost to buy; DR: Ahrefs Domain Rating; linking sites: sites linking to it (third-party link index).

Where these sites' visitors are
  • United States49%
  • Canada5%
  • India4%
  • Philippines3%
  • Turkey3%
  • Other countries37%

The listed sites' own visitors by country (all their traffic), weighted by each site's visits from this keyword: their audience, not where the keyword is searched.

Phones and computers
  • Phones54%
  • Computers and tablets46%

Page loads of the listed sites by Chrome users (Chrome UX Report), weighted by each site's visits from this keyword: a site's device mix, not the keyword's. No source gives a keyword's device split.

3Ranking competition

18/100Ranking easehard
DR 82First page, median Ahrefs DR

On Google's page:AI Overview

Google's first page, United States
#SitePage titleDR
1sairium.comSairium | The Unified DeFi Protocol0
2coinbase.comSairium Price, SAI Price, Live Charts, and Marketcap91
3youtube.comWhat Is SAIRIUM? 🛒 A Clear and Easy 2026 Purchase Guide99
4crunchbase.comSairium - Crunchbase Company Profile & Funding91
5openpr.comSairium Mainnet Goes Live - And the Early Response Is ...82
6sairium.comBlog - Sairium | The Unified DeFi Protocol0
7sairium.comSairium Whitepaper0

Google's results for “sairium” in the United States, in English, read 1 Nov 2026. DR: Ahrefs Domain Rating; “—”: Ahrefs gives no rating.

4Intent and related searches

Google's related searches

  • Sairium presale
  • Sairium coin
  • Is sairium legit
  • Sairium ai
  • Sairium price
  • Sairium stock
  • Where to buy sairium
  • Sairium reddit

Questions people ask

  • What is the hottest crypto to buy right now?
  • What is Sai Crypto?
  • What is elysium crypto?

Keywords the same sites get visits from

Keywords the listed sites also get visits from, the most shared first: linked by the same sites' traffic, not by meaning.

5Opportunity

85/100 · Demand score, strong

How much searching there is and what advertisers pay for it.

Searches6314.8K a month · weight 40%
Year100×370 since Oct 2025 · weight 20%
Momentum100last 3 months +18500% on the 3 before · weight 20%
Commercial100$17.75 a click (Google Ads) · weight 20%

18/100 · Ranking ease, hard

How open Google's first page is: 100 minus its difficulty and strength.

First-page strength18median Ahrefs DR 82 · weight 50%
One site's results57sairium.com holds 3 of 7; ease capped at 40 · weight 0%

What to do with it

  • Treat it as a brand search: Google answers “sairium” with the brand's own pages, so a third-party page competes for what is left; Google's related searches show the angles people take: “Sairium presale”, “Sairium coin”, “Is sairium legit”.
  • Google answers part of it in an AI Overview: the pages it cites get a link above the results.

A business score needs your own figures (conversion, deal value) and is not made here. Scores are fixed formulas over the figures shown; they are not Google's.

6Sources

Tiles, findings, scores and actions are worked out from the figures on this page by fixed rules.

SiteReportVisits (est.)Month
financialcontent.comAudited1,150Sept 2026

Listed A–Z. A top search keyword is one of the searches that bring a site the most visitors, by estimate. It is not a position in Google, and the order here is not a ranking. Visits (est.): the traffic estimate's own figure for the keyword on that site, which behaves like visits a month, not an amount of money (2026-09-29: it had been shown in dollars). Ad value is what advertisers pay for the keyword — its searches × cost per click — not how hard it is to rank for. This page is kept out of search results until 15 sites share the keyword.

Searches, cost per click and ad value above: Google Ads, worldwide. Sites and their visits: third-party traffic estimates, Sept 2026. The traffic estimates' own searches figure for the keyword is in the section below; the two sources often differ several times over.