mxverifyWhat a link is worth
mxverify / Publications / yavendio.com

mxverify · valued

Backlink value and traffic report for yavendio.com

In short: A new followed link from yavendio.com is worth about $88 to rankings by BV 2.9 (level B, Site Strength 40 of 100); BV is an estimate, not a price anyone charges. It gets about 21.7K visits a month, 44% from organic search, up 78% since Jul 2026. No link placed on it has been audited.

First recorded 29 October 2026 · Last updated 29 October 2026 · Visit yavendio.com

Compare

Backlink value · what one new followed link from yavendio.com is worth to rankings

bklinkBV$88per link · level B · strength 40
reading confidenceHigh, 94 out of 100

Reading confidence 94 / 100

  • What we read100
  • Our model's certainty82
  • Its view of the pages98

9 of 10 pages read had text · 33 links to other sites seen · posts Aug 2024 – Jul 2026

How much of yavendio.com we read, and how sure our model was about the kind of link it gives. Never higher than what we read. The full reading

Relevance to the linked site moves it

$44 unrelated ×0.5$110 same topic ×1.25

By the kind of link it gives
  • A editorial$174
  • B guest, sponsored$87
  • C neutralised$17
  • D network$8.72

Priced on a blend of link types: A 6% · B 87% · C 7% → ×0.5.

How BV is worked out · Free API · BV 2.9 · not a price anyone charges

21.7Kmonthly visits+78% since Jul 2026
9,624from organic search44% of visits
2023domain registered3 years ago
1.8 spage load for real users (LCP)passes Core Web Vitals
0%of its own links nofollowin the articles we read
1other publication on its server

In its own words

AI sales agent for WhatsApp, Instagram and TikTok. It answers shoppers in seconds, recommends from the store's catalog, takes payment in the chat and logs the order. Built on the official WhatsApp Business API, for stores in Latin America and Brazil.

From yavendio.com's llms.txt, the file a site publishes to describe itself to AI assistants, fetched 29 October 2026. The words are the site's own; mxverify has not checked them.

Its file lists 5 sections: Markdown for agents, Product, Resources, Research: Raio-X Digital do Brás 2026 (Portuguese, Brazil), Optional.

Monthly visits
Jul 2026: 12,192 visits12.2KJul 2026Aug 2026: 23,627 visits23.6KAug 2026Sept 2026: 21,657 visits21.7KSept 2026
Where visitors come from
Organic search: 44%Direct: 32%Referrals: 7.4%Social: 5.1%AI assistants: 3.1%Email: 1.9%Paid: 5.1%Affiliate and other: 0.8%44%organic

Organic search, in green, is the traffic BV prices on.

Top countries

How it links out

100%of its links followed
33links to other sites
10articles read

Followed 100%

Strong sample Read 29 Oct 2026 · the full reading

Tech stack

Page speed

Chrome users, 28 days to 27 Oct 2026: LCP 1.8 s · INP 179 ms · CLS 0.00 — passes Core Web Vitals. Data from the Chrome UX Report (Google), CC BY 4.0.

Domain and hosting

Domain registered
25 August 2023
Server address
216.150.1.193
Hosting network
Amazon AWS · AS16509 · US

How to use this report

3 ways to use these figures
  • Price check. BV puts one new followed link from yavendio.com at $88 (level B), priced on a blend of link types (A 6% · B 87% · C 7%): $44 to an unrelated site (×0.5), $110 to a same-topic site (×1.25). A followed editorial link (level A) would be worth up to $174 before relevance. A quote far above $109 for a level B link pays for what BV does not measure. · Backlink value · what this means
  • Qualification and risk. Its Site Strength is 40 / 100; the link it usually gives is mostly level B — may be discounted (a guest, sponsored or listed link). In the 10 articles we read, 0% of the links to other sites are nofollow, sponsored or ugc. · How BV is worked out · what this means
  • Traffic reality check. Set any traffic claim beside the Sept 2026 estimate: 21.7K monthly visits, 44% from organic search (9,624). Visits rose 78% from Jul 2026 to Sept 2026. Its top keyword by Visits (est.) is “yavendio”, about 3,180 a month; the ad value beside it is the whole market's. · Traffic in detail · what this means

What each figure means, and what it cannot tell you: How to read a site report.

Quick answers about yavendio.com

8 questions answered

What is a link from yavendio.com worth?

BV, mxverify's backlink value, is an estimate of what one new followed link from a site is worth to rankings: by BV 2.9, a new followed link from yavendio.com is worth about $88 (level B). Relevance moves it: $44 to an unrelated site, $110 to a same-topic site.

In short: a link from yavendio.com is worth about $88 to rankings, up to $110 on the same topic.

Source: mxverify BV 2.9 methodology

Is a link from yavendio.com worth placing?

That depends on the kind of link: by BV 2.9, a link from yavendio.com is worth $174 as an editorial citation (level A), $87 as a guest, sponsored or listed link (level B), $17 as a press-release, syndicated, profile or forum link (level C), $8.72 as a network link (level D), before relevance. A price far above $109 for a level B link pays for something BV does not measure, such as the site's own readers.

Source: mxverify BV 2.9 methodology

How does yavendio.com's BV compare with other sites?

At about $88 a link, yavendio.com is in the “$50 to $99” value band, with 298 of the 3,822 sites valued on mxverify. 415 sites are in a higher band.

In short: 415 of the 3,822 valued sites sit in a higher value band than yavendio.com.

Source: mxverify's own directory, counted at the last daily update

How much traffic does yavendio.com get?

yavendio.com gets about 21.7K visits a month (Sept 2026), by a modelled estimate of all its visitors, not analytics measured on the site. 44% of them (9,624) come from organic search. Visits rose 78% from Jul 2026 to Sept 2026.

In short: yavendio.com draws about 21.7K visits a month, up 78% since Jul 2026.

Source: third-party traffic estimate, Sept 2026

Does yavendio.com pass Core Web Vitals?

Yes: real Chrome users see yavendio.com's largest content load in 1.8 s (LCP), and every vital reported for it is at Google's good level. The figures are from the Chrome UX Report (CC BY 4.0), the 75th percentile of real visits. Core Web Vitals describe how a page feels to its visitors; BV does not use them.

In short: yavendio.com passes Core Web Vitals on real-user data.

Source: Chrome UX Report, 28 days to 27 Oct 2026; web.dev: Web Vitals

How old is yavendio.com?

The domain yavendio.com was registered in 2023, 3 years ago.

Source: the public registration record; RFC 9083: RDAP JSON responses

Has yavendio.com been audited?

No link placed on yavendio.com has been audited yet, so this report shows no rates for how its links behave. Its backlink value comes from site-level figures (its authority rating, traffic and our reading of its articles), not from audited placements.

In short: yavendio.com's report is valued, not audited.

How BV is worked out

Site Strength 40 / 100 · level B · each factor and link type

A followed editorial link from yavendio.com would be worth up to $174 under BV 2.9, before relevance: its Site Strength is 40 out of 100. The link it usually gives is level B, worth about $88 — and relevance to the site it points to moves that between $44 and $110.

Site Strength
40 / 100 (how Site Strength is worked out). Traffic: 9,624 estimated monthly organic visits, as of 29 October 2026.
Worth up to
$174 · before relevance — how it is calculated
Usual link type
Mostly level B — may be discounted · A 6%, B 87%, C 7% → ×0.5 (each level's factor below, weighted by those shares)
Read by Jev from our own reading of yavendio.com's homepage and 10 articles. No link placed here has been audited yet.
Relevance to your site
×1 · neutral here (range in an audit)
BV score
$88 per link
Domain registered
25 August 2023 · shown for context (how age is used)

A link from yavendio.com, by link type

A link from yavendio.com at each level. What each level means.

LevelFactorValue
A — Counted×1$174
B — May be discounted×0.5$87
C — Usually neutralised×0.1$17
D — Network×0.05$8.72

How yavendio.com links out: the full reading

10 articles read · each link counted

Read by mxverify on 29 October 2026: the homepage and 10 articles (10 from across its sitemap). This is our own reading of the site, not a vendor's figure, and it is what places a new link on the A–D scale until links placed here are audited.

Strong sample 33 links to other sites across 10 articles published Aug 2024 – Jul 2026. Strong takes six or more articles and thirty or more links, spread over at least two months where the articles are dated.

Links its articles make to other sites
  • Followed100%
  • Nofollow0%
  • Sponsored0%
  • User-generated (ugc)0%

33 links to other sites across 10 articles, share buttons left out.

What its homepage offers

No guest-post, sponsored-post or advertising pages linked from the homepage.

Runs on Next.js.

Articles read

Jev, the model that judges every link in a bklink audit, reads these pages as a site whose links are mostly level A — A 97%, B 2.0%, C 1.0%, D 0%. Put together with what kind of site it is, how established it is, whether it sells placements and how it links out, a new link here is priced as A 6.3%, B 87%, C 6.9%, D 0%.

Jev reads it as a publication (93%), small or niche as a source (87%), and not selling guest, sponsored or paid posts (98%).

Traffic in detail

engagement, top keywords, AI assistants

Modelled estimates for Sept 2026, as of 29 October 2026: site-wide, all visitors, not analytics measured on the site itself.

#1,237,399global rank
#20,044rank in PE
54%bounce rate
1.9pages per visit
1m 02stime on site
Every channel

Share of all visits. Organic search is highlighted: it is the traffic BV prices on.

Top search keywords
KeywordSearches / moCPCAd value / moVisits (est.)
yavendio3,670$2.75$10.1K3,180
ya vendio3,050$1.75$5,3382,010
yavendió!200$0.00$0190
ya vendió app200$0.00$0190
meta business agent, esta matando a ya vendió?180$0.00$0170

Ad value: what a month of the keyword's searches would cost as search ads (searches × cost per click) — what advertisers pay for it, not how hard it is to rank for. Visits (est.): the traffic estimate's own figure for the keyword on this site, which behaves like visits a month, not an amount of money. Each keyword opens the list of sites where it is a top search keyword.

AI assistants

AI assistants sent about 678 visits in Sept 2026 — 3.1% of all visits. Each assistant's share of those visits, by month:

ChatGPTGemini

0%50%100%Sept 2026ChatGPT, Sept 2026: 82% of AI-assistant visitsChatGPT 82%Gemini, Sept 2026: 18% of AI-assistant visitsGemini 18%
AssistantSept 2026
ChatGPT82%
Gemini18%

Jul 2026 and Aug 2026: no data — every assistant reads 0, so those months are not charted.

At this volume the shares swing hard month to month: a handful of visits can move an assistant from 0% to 100%.

Third-party traffic estimates. BV uses only the organic-search figure.

Server and network

1 other publication on the server · 473 on the network

Its domain was registered in 2023.

1 other publication in the directory runs on 216.150.1.193, which is common on shared hosting and not by itself evidence of common ownership. 473 publications are on the same hosting network (Amazon AWS, AS16509) — a cloud platform hosting millions of unrelated sites, so that is no sign of a connection.

Other publications on 216.150.1.193

At this size that is ordinary shared hosting, listed for completeness, not as a finding.

Amazon AWS is a cloud platform hosting millions of unrelated sites, so sharing it says nothing about who runs a site. The count is shown; the sites are not listed.

Where each figure comes from

7 figures, their sources and dates
FigureSourceWhat it covers
Backlink valueBV 2.9Site Strength × link type; link type from our reading of the site
Links placed herebklink auditsNone audited yet
How it links outRead by mxverify33 links to other sites in 10 articles, published Aug 2024 – Jul 2026; read 29 Oct 2026 Strong sample
TrafficThird-party estimatesModelled estimates for Sept 2026, site-wide and for all visitors, as of 29 Oct 2026
AuthorityAhrefs Domain RatingHalf of Site Strength, shown in steps of 5, as of 29 Oct 2026; the rating itself is not shown
Server and networkmxverify's DNS and ASN lookup216.150.1.193 · Amazon AWS
Domain ageDomain registry (RDAP)Registered 25 Aug 2023

Limitations: what this report does not show

2 stated plainly
  • No link on this publication has been audited yet, so nothing here describes how its links behave.
  • yavendio.com gives more than one kind of link (A 6% · B 87% · C 7%), so BV prices a blend of them: an editorial link there would be worth $174 and a guest or sponsored one $87, before relevance.

What every report's figures can and cannot tell you: how to read a report.

Compiled from bklink.uk audits · maintained by Palash Bagchi · updated 29 October 2026