mxverifyWhat a link is worth
mxverify / калдата

Sites where “калдата” is a top search keyword

One site on record lists “калдата” among the searches that send it the most visitors, by traffic estimates. It is searched about 4,400 times a month on Google, worldwide (Google Ads, Sept 2026). Each site checked on the backlink value checker adds its top five search keywords, so this list grows as sites are checked.

Keyword intelligence

4,400Google monthly search volumeno change since Oct 2025
−13%Last 3 months vs 3 beforesteady
39/100Demand scoreweak
660Third-party estimated keyword demandAug 2026
1Sites getting visits from itAug 2026
LowPaid competition (Google Ads)0 of 100 advertisers' index
>100%Searches the listed sites take1,070 visits a month
May 2026Peak month5,400 searches

What the data says

  • Demand is steady: Google searches for “калдата” held steady at about 4,400 from Oct 2025 to Sept 2026; the last three months averaged 4,133, 13% below the three before.
  • Searches peak in May 2026 (5,400) and are lowest in Dec 2025 (3,600), a 1.5× swing within the year: time content to be indexed before the peak.
  • The listed sites' estimated visits from “калдата” (1,070 a month) exceed its 660 searches: the estimates count visits from close searches too, so the listed sites take most of its traffic, not more than all of it.
  • No advertiser pays for “калдата” (cost per click $0 in both sources): its traffic is worth audience, not ad money.
  • The two sources differ about 7 times for Aug 2026: Google Ads counts 4,400 searches, the traffic estimates 660. Read each for its trend, not as an exact count.

1Demand

Search demand, month by month

Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide)Third-party estimated keyword demand (right axis)

005,00050010K1,000Oct 2025Jan 2026Apr 2026Jul 2026Sept 2026Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Oct 2025: 4,400Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Nov 2025: 4,400Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Dec 2025: 3,600Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Jan 2026: 4,400Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Feb 2026: 4,400Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Mar 2026: 4,400Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Apr 2026: 4,400Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), May 2026: 5,400Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Jun 2026: 4,400Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Jul 2026: 3,600Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Aug 2026: 4,400Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide), Sept 2026: 4,400Third-party estimated keyword demand (right axis), Aug 2026: 660Oct 2025Google monthly search volume4,400Nov 2025Google monthly search volume4,400Dec 2025Google monthly search volume3,600Jan 2026Google monthly search volume4,400Feb 2026Google monthly search volume4,400Mar 2026Google monthly search volume4,400Apr 2026Google monthly search volume4,400May 2026Google monthly search volume5,400Jun 2026Google monthly search volume4,400Jul 2026Google monthly search volume3,600Aug 2026Google monthly search volume4,400Third-party estimated keyword demand660Sept 2026Google monthly search volume4,400
Every month's figures
Oct 2025Nov 2025Dec 2025Jan 2026Feb 2026Mar 2026Apr 2026May 2026Jun 2026Jul 2026Aug 2026Sept 2026
Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide)4,4004,4003,6004,4004,4004,4004,4005,4004,4003,6004,4004,400
Third-party estimated keyword demand (right axis)——————————660—

Google monthly search volume: Google Ads, worldwide, read 1 Nov 2026. Third-party estimated keyword demand is a separate source, many times apart in size, so it has its own axis at the right: read the two lines for their trends.

2Who gets the traffic

Share of the visits, Aug 2026
SiteShareVisitsDRLinking sites
kaldata.com100%1,070632,251

Each site's latest estimate of its visits from this keyword; DR: Ahrefs Domain Rating; linking sites: sites linking to it (third-party link index).

Where these sites' visitors are
  • Bulgaria91%
  • United States1%
  • France1%
  • Thailand1%
  • Germany1%
  • Other countries6%

The listed sites' own visitors by country (all their traffic), weighted by each site's visits from this keyword: their audience, not where the keyword is searched.

Phones and computers
  • Phones85%
  • Computers and tablets15%

Page loads of the listed sites by Chrome users (Chrome UX Report), weighted by each site's visits from this keyword: a site's device mix, not the keyword's. No source gives a keyword's device split.

4Intent and related searches

Keywords the same sites get visits from

  • facebook 1 of these sites · 5 sites in all
  • instagram 1 of these sites · 4 sites in all
  • iphone 18 1 of these sites · 4 sites in all
  • kaldata 1 of these sites · 1 site in all

Keywords the listed sites also get visits from, the most shared first: linked by the same sites' traffic, not by meaning.

5Opportunity

39/100 · Demand score, weak

How much searching there is and what advertisers pay for it.

Searches534,400 a month · weight 40%
Year50+0% since Oct 2025 · weight 20%
Momentum37last 3 months −13% on the 3 before · weight 20%
Commercial0$0.00 a click · weight 20%

A business score needs your own figures (conversion, deal value) and is not made here. Scores are fixed formulas over the figures shown; they are not Google's.

6Sources

Tiles, findings, scores and actions are worked out from the figures on this page by fixed rules.

SiteReportVisits (est.)Month
kaldata.comArticles listed1,070Aug 2026

Listed A–Z. A top search keyword is one of the searches that bring a site the most visitors, by estimate. It is not a position in Google, and the order here is not a ranking. Visits (est.): the traffic estimate's own figure for the keyword on that site, which behaves like visits a month, not an amount of money (2026-09-29: it had been shown in dollars). This page is kept out of search results until 15 sites share the keyword.

Searches, cost per click and ad value above: Google Ads, worldwide. Sites and their visits: third-party traffic estimates, Aug 2026. The traffic estimates' own searches figure for the keyword is in the section below; the two sources often differ several times over.