One site on record lists “калдата” among the searches that send it the most visitors, by traffic estimates. It is searched about 4,400 times a month on Google, worldwide (Google Ads, Sept 2026). Each site checked on the backlink value checker adds its top five search keywords, so this list grows as sites are checked.
Keyword intelligence
4,400Google monthly search volumeno change since Oct 2025
−13%Last 3 months vs 3 beforesteady
39/100Demand scoreweak
660Third-party estimated keyword demandAug 2026
1Sites getting visits from itAug 2026
LowPaid competition (Google Ads)0 of 100 advertisers' index
>100%Searches the listed sites take1,070 visits a month
May 2026Peak month5,400 searches
What the data says
Demand is steady: Google searches for “калдата” held steady at about 4,400 from Oct 2025 to Sept 2026; the last three months averaged 4,133, 13% below the three before.
Searches peak in May 2026 (5,400) and are lowest in Dec 2025 (3,600), a 1.5× swing within the year: time content to be indexed before the peak.
The listed sites' estimated visits from “калдата” (1,070 a month) exceed its 660 searches: the estimates count visits from close searches too, so the listed sites take most of its traffic, not more than all of it.
No advertiser pays for “калдата” (cost per click $0 in both sources): its traffic is worth audience, not ad money.
The two sources differ about 7 times for Aug 2026: Google Ads counts 4,400 searches, the traffic estimates 660. Read each for its trend, not as an exact count.
Google monthly search volume (Google Ads, worldwide)
4,400
4,400
3,600
4,400
4,400
4,400
4,400
5,400
4,400
3,600
4,400
4,400
Third-party estimated keyword demand (right axis)
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
—
660
—
Google monthly search volume: Google Ads, worldwide, read 1 Nov 2026. Third-party estimated keyword demand is a separate source, many times apart in size, so it has its own axis at the right: read the two lines for their trends.
Each site's latest estimate of its visits from this keyword; DR: Ahrefs Domain Rating; linking sites: sites linking to it (third-party link index).
Where these sites' visitors are
Bulgaria91%
United States1%
France1%
Thailand1%
Germany1%
Other countries6%
The listed sites' own visitors by country (all their traffic), weighted by each site's visits from this keyword: their audience, not where the keyword is searched.
Phones and computers
Phones85%
Computers and tablets15%
Page loads of the listed sites by Chrome users (Chrome UX Report), weighted by each site's visits from this keyword: a site's device mix, not the keyword's. No source gives a keyword's device split.
Keywords the listed sites also get visits from, the most shared first: linked by the same sites' traffic, not by meaning.
5Opportunity
39/100 · Demand score, weak
How much searching there is and what advertisers pay for it.
Searches
53
4,400 a month · weight 40%
Year
50
+0% since Oct 2025 · weight 20%
Momentum
37
last 3 months −13% on the 3 before · weight 20%
Commercial
0
$0.00 a click · weight 20%
A business score needs your own figures (conversion, deal value) and is not made here. Scores are fixed formulas over the figures shown; they are not Google's.
6Sources
Google monthly search volume, Google Ads cost per click, bids and paid competition: Google Ads, worldwide, read 1 Nov 2026.
Third-party estimated keyword demand, cost per click and each site's visits (est.): third-party traffic estimates, Aug 2026.
DR: Ahrefs Domain Rating. Linking sites: a third-party link index.
Phones and computers: Chrome UX Report.
Tiles, findings, scores and actions are worked out from the figures on this page by fixed rules.
Listed A–Z. A top search keyword is one of the searches that bring a site the most visitors, by estimate. It is not a position in Google, and the order here is not a ranking. Visits (est.): the traffic estimate's own figure for the keyword on that site, which behaves like visits a month, not an amount of money (2026-09-29: it had been shown in dollars). This page is kept out of search results until 15 sites share the keyword.
Searches, cost per click and ad value above: Google Ads, worldwide. Sites and their visits: third-party traffic estimates, Aug 2026. The traffic estimates' own searches figure for the keyword is in the section below; the two sources often differ several times over.