mxverifyWhat a link is worth
mxverify / Publications / nanomaxi.ee

mxverify · valued

Backlink value report for nanomaxi.ee

In short: A new followed link from nanomaxi.ee is worth about $24 to rankings by BV 2.9 (level B, Site Strength 10 of 100); BV is an estimate, not a price anyone charges. No link placed on it has been audited.

First recorded 01 November 2026 · Last updated 01 November 2026 · Visit nanomaxi.ee

Compare

Backlink value · what one new followed link from nanomaxi.ee is worth to rankings

bklinkBV$24per link · level B · strength 10
reading confidenceHigh, 78 out of 100

Reading confidence 78 / 100

  • What we read81
  • Our model's certainty91
  • Its view of the pages96

10 of 10 pages read had text · 11 links to other sites seen · posts Feb 2018 – May 2025

How much of nanomaxi.ee we read, and how sure our model was about the kind of link it gives. Never higher than what we read. The full reading

Relevance to the linked site moves it

$12 unrelated ×0.5$30 same topic ×1.25

By the kind of link it gives
  • A editorial$48
  • B guest, sponsored$24
  • C neutralised$4.84
  • D network$2.42

Priced on a blend of link types: A 3% · B 93% · C 4% → ×0.5.

How BV is worked out · Free API · BV 2.9 · not a price anyone charges

58sites link to it9 of them nofollow
1.4 spage load for real users (LCP)passes Core Web Vitals
0%of its own links nofollowin the articles we read

How it links out

100%of its links followed
11links to other sites
10articles read

Followed 100%

Fair sample Read 1 Nov 2026 · the full reading

Tech stack

Page speed

Chrome users, 28 days to 30 Oct 2026: LCP 1.4 s · INP 101 ms · CLS 0.01 — passes Core Web Vitals. Data from the Chrome UX Report (Google), CC BY 4.0.

Devices: 84% phone · 16% desktop — share of Chrome page loads, same 28 days.

Domain and hosting

Domain registered
Not available · the domain registry did not answer our lookup on 01 November 2026; it is asked again after a day
Server address
185.7.252.158
Hosting network
ELKDATA · AS61189 · EE

How to use this report

2 ways to use these figures
  • Price check. BV puts one new followed link from nanomaxi.ee at $24 (level B), priced on a blend of link types (A 3% · B 93% · C 4%): $12 to an unrelated site (×0.5), $30 to a same-topic site (×1.25). A followed editorial link (level A) would be worth up to $48 before relevance. A quote far above $30 for a level B link pays for what BV does not measure. · Backlink value · what this means
  • Qualification and risk. Its Site Strength is 10 / 100; the link it usually gives is mostly level B — may be discounted (a guest, sponsored or listed link). In the 10 articles we read, 0% of the links to other sites are nofollow, sponsored or ugc. The spam score of its links is 12 (0–100, the linking pages' average), not nanomaxi.ee's own. · How BV is worked out · what this means

What each figure means, and what it cannot tell you: How to read a site report.

Quick answers about nanomaxi.ee

7 questions answered

What is a link from nanomaxi.ee worth?

BV, mxverify's backlink value, is an estimate of what one new followed link from a site is worth to rankings: by BV 2.9, a new followed link from nanomaxi.ee is worth about $24 (level B). Relevance moves it: $12 to an unrelated site, $30 to a same-topic site.

In short: a link from nanomaxi.ee is worth about $24 to rankings, up to $30 on the same topic.

Source: mxverify BV 2.9 methodology

Is a link from nanomaxi.ee worth placing?

That depends on the kind of link: by BV 2.9, a link from nanomaxi.ee is worth $48 as an editorial citation (level A), $24 as a guest, sponsored or listed link (level B), $4.84 as a press-release, syndicated, profile or forum link (level C), $2.42 as a network link (level D), before relevance. A price far above $30 for a level B link pays for something BV does not measure, such as the site's own readers.

Source: mxverify BV 2.9 methodology

How does nanomaxi.ee's BV compare with other sites?

At about $24 a link, nanomaxi.ee is in the “$10 to $49” value band, with 1,042 of the 4,018 sites valued on mxverify. 829 sites are in a higher band.

In short: 829 of the 4,018 valued sites sit in a higher value band than nanomaxi.ee.

Source: mxverify's own directory, counted at the last daily update

Does nanomaxi.ee pass Core Web Vitals?

Yes: real Chrome users see nanomaxi.ee's largest content load in 1.4 s (LCP), and every vital reported for it is at Google's good level. The figures are from the Chrome UX Report (CC BY 4.0), the 75th percentile of real visits. Core Web Vitals describe how a page feels to its visitors; BV does not use them.

In short: nanomaxi.ee passes Core Web Vitals on real-user data.

Source: Chrome UX Report, 28 days to 30 Oct 2026; web.dev: Web Vitals

Has nanomaxi.ee been audited?

No link placed on nanomaxi.ee has been audited yet, so this report shows no rates for how its links behave. Its backlink value comes from site-level figures (its authority rating, traffic and our reading of its articles), not from audited placements.

In short: nanomaxi.ee's report is valued, not audited.

How BV is worked out

Site Strength 10 / 100 · level B · each factor and link type

A followed editorial link from nanomaxi.ee would be worth up to $48 under BV 2.9, before relevance: its Site Strength is 10 out of 100. The link it usually gives is level B, worth about $24 — and relevance to the site it points to moves that between $12 and $30.

Site Strength
10 / 100 (how Site Strength is worked out). No traffic figure on record yet, so BV 2.9 counts it as none until one is fetched: the median measured site has about one visit a month.
Worth up to
$48 · before relevance — how it is calculated
Usual link type
Mostly level B — may be discounted · A 3%, B 93%, C 4% → ×0.5 (each level's factor below, weighted by those shares)
Read by Jev from our own reading of nanomaxi.ee's homepage and 10 articles. No link placed here has been audited yet.
Relevance to your site
×1 · neutral here (range in an audit)
BV score
$24 per link
Domain registered
Not on record · shown for context (how age is used)

A link from nanomaxi.ee, by link type

A link from nanomaxi.ee at each level. What each level means.

LevelFactorValue
A — Counted×1$48
B — May be discounted×0.5$24
C — Usually neutralised×0.1$4.84
D — Network×0.05$2.42

How nanomaxi.ee links out: the full reading

10 articles read · each link counted

Read by mxverify on 1 November 2026: the homepage and 10 articles (4 from its feed, 6 from across its sitemap). This is our own reading of the site, not a vendor's figure, and it is what places a new link on the A–D scale until links placed here are audited.

Fair sample 11 links to other sites across 10 articles published Feb 2018 – May 2025. Strong takes six or more articles and thirty or more links, spread over at least two months where the articles are dated.

Links its articles make to other sites
  • Followed100%
  • Nofollow0%
  • Sponsored0%
  • User-generated (ugc)0%

11 links to other sites across 10 articles, share buttons left out.

What its homepage offers

No guest-post, sponsored-post or advertising pages linked from the homepage.

Runs on WordPress.

Articles read

Jev, the model that judges every link in a bklink audit, reads these pages as a site whose links are mostly level A — A 94%, B 4.0%, C 2.0%, D 0%. Put together with what kind of site it is, how established it is, whether it sells placements and how it links out, a new link here is priced as A 2.7%, B 93%, C 4.0%, D 0%.

Jev reads it as a publication (98%), small or niche as a source (85%), and not selling guest, sponsored or paid posts (98%).

Traffic in detail

no traffic data for this site

No traffic data for nanomaxi.ee: the estimate for Sept 2026 (as of 1 November 2026) is zero visits, which is how the traffic data marks a site it has no data on. A zero there is not a measurement, so no figure is shown.

no dataglobal rank
no datacountry rank
no databounce rate
no datapages per visit
no datatime on site

Third-party traffic data.

Server and network

0 other publications on the server · 0 on the network

mxverify looked up nanomaxi.ee's address: no other publication in the directory runs on 185.7.252.158. 0 publications are on the same hosting network (ELKDATA, AS61189).

Where each figure comes from

8 figures, their sources and dates
FigureSourceWhat it covers
Backlink valueBV 2.9Site Strength × link type; link type from our reading of the site
Links placed herebklink auditsNone audited yet
How it links outRead by mxverify11 links to other sites in 10 articles, published Feb 2018 – May 2025; read 1 Nov 2026 Fair sample
TrafficThird-party estimatesNo traffic data for this site: its answer for Sept 2026 is zero visits, as of 1 Nov 2026
Links to this siteThird-party backlink index58 linking sites, read 1 Nov 2026; one reading a month
AuthorityAhrefs Domain RatingHalf of Site Strength, shown in steps of 5, as of 1 Nov 2026; the rating itself is not shown
Server and networkmxverify's DNS and ASN lookup185.7.252.158 · ELKDATA
Domain ageDomain registry (RDAP)The registry did not answer our lookup (1 Nov 2026)

Limitations: what this report does not show

2 stated plainly
  • No link on this publication has been audited yet, so nothing here describes how its links behave.
  • nanomaxi.ee gives more than one kind of link (A 3% · B 93% · C 4%), so BV prices a blend of them: an editorial link there would be worth $48 and a guest or sponsored one $24, before relevance.

What every report's figures can and cannot tell you: how to read a report.

Compiled from bklink.uk audits · maintained by Palash Bagchi · updated 01 November 2026